Narrow your Results
Price: -
SC to SC
Our fiber optic patch cables are made to the highest quality with only the best components. Don't buy an inferior cable!

If you need a cable that you do not see here please let us know, we stock a FULL line of fiber products!
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-10
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 12
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 10 Meter (32.81 ft)
 $29.53 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 15 Meter (49.21 ft)
 $27.49 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $15.25 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 20 Meter (65.61 ft)
 $33.61 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 25M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 25M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-25
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 25 Meter (82.02 ft)
 $38.71 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 2 Meter (6.56 ft)
 $16.27 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 30 Meter (98.42 ft)
 $45.85 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 35M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 35M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-35
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 35 Meter (114.82 ft)
 $56.05 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 3 Meter (9.84 ft))
 $17.29 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-40
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 12
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 40 Meter (131.23 ft)
 $69.31 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 45M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 45M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-45
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 12
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 45 Meter (147.63 ft)
 $79.51 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-04
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 4 Meter (13.12 ft)
 $18.31 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-50
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 50 Meter (164.04 ft)
 $91.75 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 5 Meter (16.4 ft)
 $19.33 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-06
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 6 Meter (19.69 ft)
 $20.35 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-07
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 7 Meter (22.96 ft)
 $21.37 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 8 Meter (26.25 ft)
 $22.39 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 95M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 95M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-95
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 95 Meter (311.68 ft)
 $209.95 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9M  SC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-SCSC-09
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 12
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to SC Connectors, 9 Meter (29.53 ft)
 $23.41 

Buy Now