Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCMT-01
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Aug 13
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to MTRJ Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $15.25 

Buy Now
 
SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCMT-10
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Aug 13
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to MTRJ Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $21.37 

Buy Now
 
SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCMT-02
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Aug 13
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to MTRJ Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $15.80 

Buy Now
 
SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCMT-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to MTRJ Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $16.27 

Buy Now
 
SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCMT-05
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Aug 13
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With SC to MTRJ Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $17.29 

Buy Now