Our office will be closed in honor of the July 4th holiday on Friday, 7/3. All orders placed after 5:30pm on Thursday, 7/2, will be shipped on Monday, 7/6.
Narrow your Results
Price: -
62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

SC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
SC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meter  SC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meter
Model #: FMD6-SCFC-30
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With FC To SC Connectors, 30 Meter (100 ft)
 $47.94 

Buy Now