Narrow your Results
Price: -

LC to MTRJ

Our fiber optic patch cables are made to the highest quality with only the best components. Don't buy an inferior cable!

If you need a cable that you do not see here please let us know, we stock a FULL line of fiber products!

For Multimode there are two core sizes, 50/125 and 62.5/125. If connecting from one GBIC to another it does not matter which size you use. If connecting to existing fiber (such as a patch panel, wall jack, etc) you MUST use the same core size as what you currently are using. For Singlemode there is one standard core size which is 9/125

** The most common core size for Multimode cables is 62.5/125. If you are unsure which to order, order 62.5. If you happen to order the wrong item, we will exchange it for you!

Current Specials
Showing 0-0 of 0
Show
1
Sort By
Go to Page


Your search - - did not match any products.
Showing 0-0 of 0
Show
1
Sort By
Go to Page