Our office will be closed in honor of Memorial Day on Monday, 5/25. All orders placed after 5:00pm on Friday, 5/23, will be shipped on Tuesday, 5/26.
Narrow your Results
Price: -

9/125 Singlemode Simplex

SC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

Singlemode simplex fiber cable consists of a single fiber and is primarily used for applications that only require one-way data transfer. Singlemode simplex cables are suitable for high-speed, high-bandwidth, long distance communications.
Current Specials
Showing 0-0 of 0
Show
1
Sort By
Go to Page


Your search - - did not match any products.
Showing 0-0 of 0
Show
1
Sort By
Go to Page