Narrow your Results
Price: -
50/125 Multimode Duplex

LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $11.94 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $23.94 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 100 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 100 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-100
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Nov 13
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 100 Meters (328.1 ft)
 $119.94 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-15
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Nov 13
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $29.94 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $13.14 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $14.34 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $16.74 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-07
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 7 Meter ( 22.96 ft)
 $19.14 

Buy Now
 
LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters  LC to ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD5-LCST-09
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to ST Connectors, 9 Meters (29.53 ft)
 $21.54 

Buy Now