Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Simplex
LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.
LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSS9-LCSC-01
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 22
Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $9.68 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSS9-LCSC-10
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 22
Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $13.76 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSS9-LCSC-02
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 22
Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $10.15 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSS9-LCSC-03
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 22
Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $10.70 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSS9-LCSC-05
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Sep 22
Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $11.72 

Buy Now