Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Adapter Cable, 1Ft  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Adapter Cable, 1Ft
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-ADPT-1FT
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Adapter Cable, 1Ft
 $16.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, .6 Meter  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, .6 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-0.6
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, .6 Meter (1.97 ft)
 $9.49 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $9.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $14.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 11 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 11 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-11
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 11 Meters (36.08 ft)
 $19.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-12
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 12 Meters (39.37 ft)
 $20.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-13
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 13 Meters (42.65 ft)
 $21.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-14
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 14 Meters (45.93 ft)
 $22.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $23.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-16
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 16 Meters (52.49 ft)
 $24.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-17
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 17 Meters (55.77 ft)
 $25.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-18
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 18 Meters (59.05 ft)
 $27.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-19
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 19 Meters (62.33 ft)
 $32.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $10.49 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 20 Meters (65.61 ft)
 $34.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 23 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 23 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-23
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 23 Meters (75.46 ft)
 $37.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 3 Meter (9.84 ft)
 $10.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 30 Meters
 $44.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-04
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 4 Meters (13.12 ft)
 $11.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-40
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 40 Meters (131.23 ft)
 $57.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $12.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 55 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 55 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-55
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 55 Meter (180.44 ft)
 $69.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-06
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 6 Meters (19.69 ft)
 $13.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-07
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 7 Meters (22.96 ft)
 $14.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 8 Meters (26.25 ft)
 $15.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters  LC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSC-09
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 9 Meters (29.53 ft)
 $17.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10M  LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCASCA-10
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to SC/APC Connectors, 10 Meters (32.81 ft)
 $20.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12M  LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCASCA-12
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to SC/APC Connectors, 12 Meters (39.37 ft)
 $24.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3M  LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCASCA-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to SC/APC Connectors, 3 Meters (15.40 ft)
 $15.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M  LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCASCA-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to SC/APC Connectors, 5 Meters (15.40 ft)
 $16.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSCA-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable with LC/UPC to SC/APC Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 Feet)
 $16.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSCA-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable with LC/UPC to SC/APC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $12.95 

Buy Now
 
LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  LC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCSCA-05
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 06
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable with LC/UPC to SC/APC Connectors, 5 Meters (15.40 ft)
 $15.95 

Buy Now
 
SC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  SC/UPC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-SCUPCSCAPC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable with LC/UPC to SC/APC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $14.95 

Buy Now