Narrow your Results
Price: -
LC to SC
Our fiber optic patch cables are made to the highest quality with only the best components. Don't buy an inferior cable!

If you need a cable that you do not see here please let us know, we stock a FULL line of fiber products!
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 10 Meter (32.81 ft)
 $28.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 15 Meter (49.21 ft)
 $32.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $16.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 20 Meter (65.61 ft)
 $44.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 25M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 25M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-25
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 25 Meter (82.02 ft)
 $54.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 2 Meter (6.56 ft)
 $17.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 30 Meter (98.42 ft)
 $67.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 35M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 35M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-35
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 35 Meter (114.82 ft)
 $77.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 3 Meter (9.84 ft))
 $18.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-40
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 40 Meter (131.23 ft)
 $89.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 45M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 45M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-45
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 14
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 45 Meter (147.63 ft)
 $94.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-04
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 4 Meter (13.12 ft)
 $19.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-50
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 50 Meter (164.04 ft)
 $99.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 5 Meter (16.4 ft)
 $20.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-06
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 6 Meter (19.69 ft)
 $21.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-07
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 14
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 7 Meter (22.96 ft)
 $22.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 8 Meter (26.25 ft)
 $24.95 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9M  LC-SC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9M
Model/Part#: FMD5G-LCSC-09
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to SC Connectors, 9 Meter (29.53 ft)
 $26.95 

Buy Now