Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125  Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $15.25 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-01
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $11.17 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $21.37 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 100 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 100 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-100
Availability: On order  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 100 Meters (328.1 ft)
 $203.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 11 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 11 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-11
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 11 Meters (36.08 ft)
 $22.39 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 12 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-12
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 12 Meters (39.37 ft)
 $23.41 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 13 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-13
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 13 Meters (42.65 ft)
 $24.43 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-14
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Dec 16
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 14 Meters (45.93 ft)
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $26.47 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-16
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 16 Meters (52.49 ft)
 $28.51 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-17
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Dec 16
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 17 Meters (55.77 ft)
 $33.61 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-18
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 18 Meters (59.05 ft)
 $40.75 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 19 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-19
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 19 Meters (62.33 ft)
 $16.27 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $12.19 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 20 Meters (65.61 ft)
 $43.81 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $13.21 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 30 Meters (98.42 ft)
 $56.05 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 4 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-04
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Dec 16
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 4 Meters (13.12 ft)
 $14.23 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 40 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-40
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 40 Meters (131.23 ft)
 $69.31 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-06
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 6 Meters (19.69 ft)
 $16.27 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 7 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-07
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 7 Meters (22.96 ft)
 $18.31 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-08
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 8 Meters (26.25 ft)
 $19.33 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 9 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCLC-09
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 9 Meters (29.53 ft)
 $20.35 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 1M  LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 1M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCALCA-01GR
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to LC/APC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft), Green Outer Jacket
 $11.17 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 2M  LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 2M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCALCA-02GR
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to LC/APC Connectors, 2 Meter (6.56 ft), Green Outer Jacket
 $12.19 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 3M  LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 3M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCALCA-03GR
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to LC/APC Connectors, 3 Meter (9.84 ft), Green Outer Jacket
 $13.21 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 5M  LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 5M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCALCA-05GR
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to LC/APC Connectors, 5 Meter (16.40 ft), Green Outer Jacket
 $14.23 

Buy Now
 
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 7M  LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Green, 7M
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCALCA-07GR
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC/APC to LC/APC Connectors, 7 Meter (22.96 ft), Green Outer Jacket
 $15.25 

Buy Now