Narrow your Results
Price: -
9/125 Singlemode Duplex

LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-01
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 09
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 1 Meter (3.28 ft)
 $9.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-10
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  May 09
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 10 Meters (32.80 ft)
 $14.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 15 Meters (49.21 ft)
 $19.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-02
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $10.49 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $10.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-30
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 30 Meters (98.43 ft)
 $42.95 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters  LC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters
Model/Part#: FSD9-LCFC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Monday
Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)
 $12.95 

Buy Now