Narrow your Results
Price: -
62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5 Micron Fiber Patch Cables.

What's New Here?
LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter  LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter
Model/Part#: FMD6-LCFC-02
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 2 Meters (6.56 ft)
 $21.54 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters  LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-LCFC-03
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 3 Meters (9.84 ft)
 $23.94 

Buy Now
 
LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 31 Meters  LC to FC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 31 Meters
Model/Part#: FMD6-LCFC-31
Availability: Call  [details]  Ships: Call
Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to FC Connectors, 31 Meters (101.70 ft)
 $95.94 

Buy Now