Narrow your Results
Price: -
Fiber Cable Couplers
Our fiber optic cable couplers join two fiber patch cables with similar connectors. They are available in multimode and singlemode, duplex and simplex. If you need something you do not see, please let us know. What's New Here?
FC-FC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  FC-FC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMS-FCFC
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Nov 11
Use this FC to FC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two multimode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $4.03 

Buy Now
 
FC-FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  FC-FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-FCFC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this FC to FC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $4.38 

Buy Now
 
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter  LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model/Part#: FASD-LCLC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this LC to LC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $10.15 

Buy Now
 
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMD-LCLC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this LC to LC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of LC multimode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $3.56 

Buy Now
 
LC-LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  LC-LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-LCLC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this LC to LC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $7.09 

Buy Now
 
LC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  LC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMS-LCSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this LC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two LC and SC multimode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $54.01 

Buy Now
 
MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMD-MJMJ
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this MTRJ to MTRJ duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of MTRJ multimode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $3.36 

Buy Now
 
MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  MU-MU Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-MUMU
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this MU to MU simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $8.35 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Model/Part#: FASD-SCSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $3.83 

Buy Now
 
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Housing  SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Housing
Model/Part#: FASD-SCSC-MB
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $8.11 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMD-SCSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of multimode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $3.25 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  SC-SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMS-SCSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two multimode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $2.54 

Buy Now
 
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-SCSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $6.07 

Buy Now
 
SC-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  SC-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMS-STSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC to ST simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two multimode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $2.54 

Buy Now
 
SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-SCASCA
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this SC/APC to SC/APC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $4.03 

Buy Now
 
ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMD-STSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this ST to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of multimode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $3.56 

Buy Now
 
ST-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  ST-SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-STSC
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this ST to SC simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $7.09 

Buy Now
 
ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMD-STST
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this ST to ST duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of ST multimode cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired. Metal Housing
 $3.25 

Buy Now
 
ST-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  ST-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FAMS-STST
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this ST to ST simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two multimode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $2.54 

Buy Now
 
ST-ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  ST-ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Model/Part#: FASS-STST
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Today
Use this ST to ST simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two singlemode simplex cables together. Built in tabs to mount into a panel if desired.
 $5.60 

Buy Now