Narrow your Results
Price: -
Fiber Cable Attenuators
Fiber optic attenuators offer consistent signal power performance over a range of operating conditions so that attenuation levels remain constant and predictable in telecommunications and CATV applications. They can be installed at a connector panel, inserted in line between two patch cords, or mounted directly at the receiver interface. What's New Here?
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 10 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 10 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UFC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
10dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in FC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 15 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 15 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UFC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
15dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in FC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 20 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 20 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UFC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
20dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in FC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 25 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 25 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UFC-25
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
25dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in FC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode FC/UPC, 5 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UFC-05
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Nov 12
5dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in FC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 10 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 10 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-ULC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
10dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in LC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 15 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 15 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-ULC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
15dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in LC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 20 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 20 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-ULC-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
20dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in LC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode LC/UPC, 5 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-ULC-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
5dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in LC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $25.45 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 10 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 10 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-USC-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
10dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in SC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $28.51 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 15 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 15 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-USC-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
15dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in SC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $21.37 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 20 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 20 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-USC-20
Availability: Available  [details]  Ships:  Nov 12
20dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in SC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $21.37 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 25 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode SC/UPC, 25 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-USC-25
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
25dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in SC/UPC singlemode cables.
 $21.37 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 10 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 10 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UST-10
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
10dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in ST/UPC singlemode cables.
 $30.55 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 15 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 15 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UST-15
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
15dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in ST/UPC singlemode cables.
 $30.55 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 20 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 20 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UST-20
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
20dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in ST/UPC singlemode cables.
 $23.41 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 25 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 25 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UST-25
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
25dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in ST/UPC singlemode cables.
 $23.41 

Buy Now
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode ST/UPC, 5 dB
Model/Part#: FIBATN-UST-05
Availability: In stock  [details]  Ships: Thursday
5dB fiber optic attenuator for optical signal power reduction in ST/UPC singlemode cables.
 $23.41 

Buy Now